arsenbronze@seznam.cz
DomůJmenný seznam
Číslo známky Jméno Narozen Tábor
217590 Антаков Анисим Фролович Дата рождения 15.02.1908 Stalag IV-B
202623 Афанасьев Михаил Кузьмич Дата рождения 27.02.1912 Stalag IV-B
157887 Габдулханов Хамид Габдулханович Дата рождения 1913 Stalag IV-B
161576 Горбах Демьян Петрович Дата рождения 18.03.1910 Stalag IV-B
122966 Дуликов Иван Семенович Дата рождения 23.06.1914 Stalag IV-B
39624 Емельянов Алексей Гавриилович 17.03.1910 Stalag VI-C
12321 Ермохин Николай Дата рождения 13.12.1926 Stalag VII-B
109280 Зайков Денис Степанович Дата рождения 06.06.1911 Stalag VII-A
105530 Захаржевский Афанасий Иванович Дата рождения 15.01.1920 Stalag IV-B
108635 Иващенко Алексей Иванович Дата рождения 15.08.1920 Stalag VII-A
162120 Ихфан Александр Иванович Дата рождения 1910 Stalag IV-B
142785 Каврешинков (Ковриженков) Григорий Дата рождения 1904 Stalag IV-B
246681 Кретов Василий Дата рождения 28.12.1907 Stalag IV-B
157645 Крюков Василий Дата рождения 25.11.1900 Stalag IV-B
12752 Лазарев Семен Егорович Дата рождения 23.09.1903 Stalag VIII-B /344/
213594 Малышев Павел Александрович Дата рождения 10.06.1922 Stalag IV-B
145462 Мародудов Илья Иванович Дата рождения 20.07.1916 Stalag IV-B
168109 Матвеев Николай Дата рождения 06.10.1922 Stalag IV-B
72584 Милюков Михаил Мартынович Дата рождения 11.01.1914 Stalag VIII-F /318/
54511 Панчеха Алексей Васильевич Дата рождения 12.05.1917 Stalag VIII-A
154318 Ребрик Макар Степанович Дата рождения 1912 Stalag IV-B
12275 Рогозин Петр Сергеевич Дата рождения 10.06.1912 Stalag I-B
61376 Рубанков Федор Родионович 15.3.1920 Stalag VIII-F /318/
166294 Руденко Павел Дата рождения 1915 Stalag VI-K /326/
170763 Савенков Павел Николаевич Дата рождения 1920 Stalag IV-B
133689 Туришев Михаил Дата рождения 05.09.1900 Stalag IV-B
191728 Турнов Андрей Васильевич Дата рождения 1911 Stalag IV-B
214056 Усманов Назар Дата рождения 13.02.1916 Stalag IV-B
205774 Хватников Василий Артамонович Дата рождения 1911 Stalag IV-B
65131 Чугунов Василий Алексеевич Дата рождения 28.12.1908 Stalag III-B
276359 Баранский Макар Петрович Дата рождения 1905 Stalag IV-B
118172 Бурмистров Иван Борисович Дата рождения 10.07.1920 Stalag IV-B
186002 Голубев Аркадий Иванович Дата рождения 1921 Stalag IV-B
176026 Горелов Егор Дата рождения 02.04.1909 Stalag IV-B
200874 Двухжилов Александр Степанович Дата рождения 1922 Stalag IV-B
181450 Дреев Степан Александрович Дата рождения 1915 Stalag IV-B
123324 Ермоленков Наум Павлович Дата рождения 28.11.1913 Stalag IV-B
145968 Зоц Николай Захарович Дата рождения 06.11.1919 Stalag IV-B
165058 Игнатов Иван Алексеевич Дата рождения 1907 Stalag IV-B
158965 Ишмуратов Замат Халияевич Дата рождения 19. 12. 1921 Stalag IV-B
67481 Карапетян Акоп Арутюнович Дата рождения 24.12.1912 Stalag VIII-F /318/
32946 Колесник Анатолий Ефимович Дата рождения 21.03.1923 Stalag VIII-F /318/
161291 Коляда Александр Андреевич Дата рождения 10.08.1911 Stalag IV-B
163719 Копейкин Василий Дата рождения 1923 Stalag IV-B
217684 Кочетков Александр Анатольевич Дата рождения 10.10.1917 Stalag IV-B
117741 Лунков Андрей Дата рождения 1915 Stalag IV-B
215080 Масик Алексей Федорович Дата рождения 13.03.1924 Stalag IV-B
108119 Мохов Аркадий Федорович Дата рождения 10.02.1919 Stalag IV-B
216910 Мышкин Александр Спиридонович Дата рождения 2.2.1921 Stalag IV-B
217790 Панчугин Сергей Ерофеевич Дата рождения 15.01.1912 Stalag IV-B
94731 Радченко Пантелей Ильич Дата рождения 25.06.1920 Stalag VII-A
190677 Рогозный Глеб Васильевич Дата рождения 1912 Stalag IV-B
122840 Романов Николай Дата рождения 16.12.1918 Stalag IV-B
122840 Романов Николай 16.12.1918 Stalag IV-B
40739 Рындяев Василий Степанович Дата рождения 1908 Stalag VIII-E /308/
118661 Семин Николай Дата рождения 9. 01. 1914 Stalag IV-B
102884 Федосеев Илья Петрович Дата рождения 15.07.1917 Stalag IV-B